Bulk Clary Sage Oil

2 oils, each with its own botanical name, purity and size-by-size pricing.

Clary Sage Essential Oil — Botanical

Clary Sage Essential Oil — Botanical

Herbaceous, Sweet Clary Sage

Purity: Botanical

From $305.99
View bulk sizes →
Clary Sage Essential Oil — Purity

Clary Sage Essential Oil — Purity

Sweet Herbal Dusk, Distilled

Botanical name: Salvia sclarea · Purity: 100% Pure

From $811.99
View bulk sizes →
OilBotanical namePurityFrom
Clary Sage Essential Oil — Botanical Botanical$305.99
Clary Sage Essential Oil — PuritySalvia sclarea100% Pure$811.99
These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. Products are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.